Fullactivator.Com - Info fullactivator.com

fullactivator.com receives about 4,150 unique visitors and 5,395 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $15.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,378.48. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fullactivator.com is ranked number 112,643 in the world and 0.00083% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.90.205. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - fullactivator.com

How popular is fullactivator.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
124,500
Daily Pageviews:
5,395 (1.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
112,643 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00083% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 26.1%30.5%21194
India 10.1%7.9%43188
United States 6.3%8.1%156417
Pakistan 4.9%4.1%13344
France 3.7%4.1%63032
Brazil 3.2%3.4%49558
United Kingdom 2.0%1.9%118462
Indonesia 1.9%1.5%42984
Nigeria 1.9%1.4%25080
South Africa 1.6%1.4%31131
Egypt 1.4%1.5%28768
Saudi Arabia 1.2%1.2%33458
Russian Federation 1.2%1.0%192249
Singapore 1.0%0.8%40462
Canada 0.9%1.2%115513
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.9%13311
Philippines 0.9%0.8%31003
Thailand 0.9%0.7%43464
Malaysia 0.8%0.9%41178
Australia 0.8%1.0%90807
Turkey 0.7%0.6%100893
Bangladesh 0.7%0.6%28863
Greece 0.6%0.6%59251
Algeria 0.6%0.5%34546

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fullactivator.com
100.00%100.00%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush fullactivator.com
Domain:
  fullactivator.com
Rank:
  239,844
Organic Keywords:
  6,735
Organic Traffic:
  3,947
Organic Cost:
  $805.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
127
Total Backlinks:
  432
Follow Links:
  327
Nofollow Links:
  105
Referring Domains:
  83
Referring IPs:
  89

How socially engaged is fullactivator.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fullactivator.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$15.64
Monthly Revenue:
$469.20
Yearly Revenue:
$5,708.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 1,645$5.27
United States 437$5.01
France 221$1.04
India 426$0.68
United Kingdom 103$0.64
Canada 65$0.45
Australia 54$0.41
South Africa 76$0.33
Brazil 183$0.32
Pakistan 221$0.23
Nigeria 76$0.20
Malaysia 49$0.15
Saudi Arabia 65$0.13
Singapore 43$0.13
Russian Federation 54$0.11
Indonesia 81$0.10
Thailand 38$0.09
Philippines 43$0.07
Egypt 81$0.07
Greece 32$0.06
Bangladesh 32$0.04
Sri Lanka 49$0.04
Turkey 32$0.04
Algeria 27$0.02

How much money do fullactivator.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.95
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$58.51
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$711.90
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
507
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
15,217
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
185,142
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 79$0.90
India 119$0.19
Japan 49$0.16
France 24$0.11
Canada 16$0.11
United Kingdom 16$0.10
Australia 11$0.08
Pakistan 71$0.08
Indonesia 47$0.06
Singapore 13$0.04
Saudi Arabia 14$0.03
Greece 13$0.02
Brazil 11$0.02
Malaysia 4$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Thailand 2$0.01
Philippines 3$0.00
Nigeria 2$0.00
Egypt 4$0.00
Turkey 2$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00

How much is fullactivator.com worth?

Website Value:
$7,378.48

Where is fullactivator.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.90.205
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.90.205

How fast does fullactivator.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4610 ms) 8 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://fullactivator.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://fullactivator.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/plugins/all-in-one-schemaorg-rich-snippets/js/jquery.rating.min.js?ver=4.9
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/plugins/social-locker/bizpanda/assets/css/lockers.020205.min.css?ver=4.9
http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/plugins/all-in-one-schemaorg-rich-snippets/css/jquery.rating.css?ver=4.9
http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/themes/tempera/fonts/fontfaces.css?ver=1.6.1.2
http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/themes/tempera/style.css?ver=1.6.1.2
http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/css/jetpack.css?ver=5.5
http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/themes/tempera/styles/style-mobile.css?ver=1.6.1.2

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.2 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js? (20 minutes)
http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-content-copy-protector/images/warning.png (2 hours)
http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/themes/tempera/fonts/OpenSans-Light-webfont.woff (2 hours)
http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/themes/tempera/fonts/elusive.woff (2 hours)
http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/themes/tempera/fonts/ubuntu-regular-webfont.woff (2 hours)
http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/themes/tempera/fonts/yanonekaffeesatz-regular-webfont.woff (2 hours)
http://fullactivator.com/wp-content/themes/tempera/images/dashed-border.png (2 hours)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://fullactivator.com/ could save 1.6KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

fullactivator.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni242486.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Oct 31 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 9 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

fullactivator.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to fullactivator.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 19 Nov 2017 04:54:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd73af1da8034a383cc7f40426e631b141511067259; expires=Mon, 19-Nov-18 04:54:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.fullactivator.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.28
Set-Cookie: bp_user-role=guest; expires=Tue, 29-Jul-2031 04:54:19 GMT; Max-Age=432000000; path=/
Set-Cookie: bp_user-registered=0; expires=Tue, 29-Jul-2031 04:54:19 GMT; Max-Age=432000000; path=/
Location: http://fullactivator.com/
Vary: User-Agent
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3c009222a26271cd-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 19 Nov 2017 04:54:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=ddfff32eb657ea6ea5406506b0324a9f21511067260; expires=Mon, 19-Nov-18 04:54:20 GMT; path=/; domain=.fullactivator.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.28
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Set-Cookie: bp_user-role=guest; expires=Tue, 29-Jul-2031 04:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=432000000; path=/
Set-Cookie: bp_user-registered=0; expires=Tue, 29-Jul-2031 04:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=432000000; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:21 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:21 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:21 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:21 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:21 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:21 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:21 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Set-Cookie: adinj=1; expires=Sun, 19-Nov-2017 05:54:21 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3c00922aa1df7125-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS mario.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS vera.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-03-02
Domain Age:
1 years 8 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: fullactivator.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Khizer Hayat
Registrant Organization:
Name Server: MARIO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: VERA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=fullactivator.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: FULLACTIVATOR.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2008398718_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-01T17:20:50Z
Creation Date: 2016-03-02T15:08:15Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-03-02T15:08:15Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: MARIO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: VERA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-19T04:54:17Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fullactivator.com widget